Team meetings will be held at:
Lifebuilder Church
637 E Washington St
Greencastle IN
Meeting Dates:
August 6th
August 13th
August 27th
September 10th
September 24th
Meetings will be held on Saturdays from 9:00 am-1:00 pm.
Lay Director
Becky Williams*
Assistant Lay Directors
Elizabeth Hoesman*
Patti O'Day*
Brenda Reed*
Board Reps:
Kathy Deal
Catherine Hill
Spiritual Director: Lynn Dunning*
Clergy:
Allen Lewis*
Patrick Pistelli*
Rick Swan*
Laura Wells*
Music
Head Music: Pam Miller*
Assistant HM:Crystal Flath
Stacey Joseph
Jessica McClain
Cindi Pistelli
Table Leaders:
Courtney Lash*
Linda Agresta
Verna Davis*
Betty Hayes
Loria Miller
Kay Robinson-Dulin
Assistant Table Leaders:
Kathleen Anderson*
Shonna Frye*
Crystal Hastings*
Sarah Kelsheimer
Roxanna Vandergriff
Rochelle O'Neal
Kitchen
Head Kitchen:Christina Bedwell
Assistant HK: Kathy Marts
Molly Ascheman
Lisa Barnhart
Missy Auterson
Tiffany Conley
Catherine Daugherty
Kathy Gambill
Tammy Hostettler
Cyndy Johnson
Sandra King
Janice Sanders
Jeanna Srinivasan
Katie Waldrop
Lisa Walls
Karen Webb
Dala Billingsley
CHA'S
Head CHA: Rhonda Eyler
Assistant HC:Angela Hughes
Linda Agresta
Claudia Allen
Karen Anderson
Ange Barnett
Emily Bilbrey
Elizabeth Boone
Courtney Brannan
Jani Buddle
Kim Deakins
Sue Fisher
Jes Fry
Dawna Hendrix
Becky Beil
Beth Higgenbothem
Angie Millar
Colleen Morrall
Kari Pell
Patty Spencer
Melissa Stigall
Shari Swan
Women's Fall Walk #199 (Oct.6-9,2022)
Moderator: Emmaus Registrar
-
- Posts: 1
- Joined: Sun Feb 27, 2022 4:48 pm
Women's Fall Walk #199 (Oct.6-9,2022)
Last edited by ehoesman08 on Fri Sep 30, 2022 9:51 pm, edited 3 times in total.
Re: Women's Fall Walk #199 (Oct.6-9,2022)
................PILGRIM .......................... MAIDEN..............CITY ................. SPONSOR
01. Debra BonDurant................Beckman.............Terre Haute..........Jerry Cooksey
02. Peggy Camp......................Webster...............Terre Haute...........Katie Waldrop
03. Evonne Canary...................JJohns.................Coatesville............Belinda Robinson/ Claudia Allen
04. Wendy Crafton...................Miller.................Brazil....................Lee & Lisa Walls. (9/15/22)
05. Jersee Crewes............................................Clayton................Angela Hughes 09/17/22
06. Mandy Davis......................Harbrueger..........Terre Haute...........Katie Waldrop /Bill Harbrueger
07. Nikki Eisenhauer.........................................Terre Haute............Mike Wilson 09/17/22
08. Nancy Enstrom...................Morse.................Jasonville.............Emmadale McQueary
09. Amy Fisher........................Cox...................Rosedale..............Katie Waldrop 9/3/22
10. Sheila Fulford....................Ballard...............Terre Haute..........Elizabeth Hoesman
11. Robin Fuller-Allen...............Fuller............... ..Terre Haute..........Malinda Tatman
12.Barbara Gray.....................Peer.....................Paris,IL...............Milt Gray / Doug Mace
13 Sabrina Haney.............................................Terre Haute..........Carrie Smith
14.Tracey Harris......................Eldredge..............Terre Haute..........April Holloway
15. Andrea Hollinghead..............Christy.................Brazil...............Kathy adeal / Kenzie Pittman
16. Ashley Hudson....................Miller...................Terre Haute..........Jani Buddle
17. Michelle Jahn....................McCombs...............Terre Haute...........Melissa Stigal /Jani Buddle
18. Lacy Jordan......................Frye.....................Brazil..................Heather Wolfe 9/9/22
19. Gail Kashon......................Doggemoeller.........Brazil.................Melissa Howard
20. Charlee Kimm....................Barber.................Terre Haute..........Sally Wire
21. Kylie Ladson...............................................Elnora................Jason Christina Bedwell
22. Shelby Lindsay...................Hodge..................Cloverdale...........Ashley & Nathan Albers 9/3/22
23. Cindy Mattox.....................Myers..................Linton.................Jim Hardesty
24. Kristina Michaels................Cook...................Terre Haute..........Michael Wilson 9/9/22
25. Linda O'Neal...............................................Terre Haute...........Shanda Johnson
26. Valerie Recter....................Taylor..................Brazil..................Mary Sue Jackson 9/3/22
27. Lorie Richter.....................Ellington..............Terre Haute..........Bob & Kim Burton
28. Jamie Robinson..................Brazzell................Terre Haute.........Lynn Dunning & Debbie Trout 9/7/22
29. Julie Sanders.....................Greentree.............Sandborn.............Scott Williams 9/14/22
30. Deb Schultz.....................Greathouse..............Clinton..............Bill Holloway 9/14/22
31. Brenda Shadow...................Palmer..................Terre Haute.........Linda Agresta 09/17/22
32. Doris Smith........................Ridgley................Jasonville............Maxine Lifford
33. Kristen Sparks....................Rahm...................Brazil.................Verna & Doug Davis
34.Tracy Stewart....................Skinner..................Terre Haute..........Leia Sigler
35. Carmen Warnick.................Mesinas.................Terre Haute..........Matt & Nathalie Johnson 9/3/22
36. Janet Worland..............................................Switz City............Kristina Renee Schopmeyer 9/14/22
[/color][/color][/color]
Red shows date Pilgrim added ..........[/color][/color]