Men's Winter Walk #146, February 25-28, 2010, Merom

Applications can be found within this forum
tracyind
Posts: 1
Joined: Tue Sep 29, 2009 4:54 pm

Men's Winter Walk #146, February 25-28, 2010, Merom

Postby tracyind » Fri Oct 02, 2009 9:31 am

LAY DIRECTOR
Tracy Sutliff*

SPIRITUAL DIRECTOR
Dan Willis*

CLERGY
Earl McClelland*
Abe Miller*
Kevin Barnes*

ASST. LAY DIRECTORS
Scott Hayes*
Dave Evans*
Marc Emmerke*

BOARD REP.
Tim Jarvis

MUSIC
Kyle Nelson (Head)
Dave Lloyd
Jordan Willocks
Aaron Hoff

TABLE LEADERS
Aaron Fox
Bob Wilson*
Randall Tucker*
Nick Agresta Jr.*
Mike Mogan*
Kent Bass*

ASSISTANT TABLE LEADERS
Patrick Killeen
John Readinger
Chris Sawyer*
Greg Halls
Neil Rissler
Ted Lemke

CHAS
Dave Beil (Head)
Doug Mace
Wayne Mansfield
Ben Thomas
Jim Taylor
Teddy Henderson
Brian Hannon
Timothy Bergin
Jim Palmer
Jason Keith
David Erwin
Steve Haskell
Jeff Williamson
Therman Hayes
Jim Hardesty
Scott Jones

* denotes speaker

Team Meeting Dates
January 3, 2010
January 17, 2010
January 31, 2010
February 14, 2010
February 21, 2010

Meetings will be held at Hulman Street Wesleyan
from 2:00 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.
Last edited by tracyind on Thu Feb 25, 2010 11:57 pm, edited 4 times in total.
Sue Bass
Posts: 31
Joined: Sat Jul 22, 2006 7:21 pm

Re: Men's Winter Walk #146, February 25-28, 2010, Merom

Postby Sue Bass » Sat Jan 09, 2010 2:41 pm

There are openings available for PILGRIMS


PILGRIM. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . ... CITY. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . SPONSOR

1. Joe Anderson..............................Carbon......................................Pam Hall 1-16-10
2. Andrew Bahr...............................West Terre Haute.........................Jason Keith
3. Tim Barcus................................Farmersburg................................Patty Walters 2-17-10
4. Brian Bonnett..............................Terre Haute................................John Konkey
5. Robert Brown..............................Terre Haute................................Amy Starkey 2-17-10
6. Mike Buske.................................Terre Haute................................Ryan Easton
7. Jeff Cantrell................................Prairieton..................................Christina Ralston
8. Christopher DeLisle.......................Terre Haute................................Laura Stephens 1-19-10
9. Matt Dillion................................Terre Haute.................................Dan Browne 1-27-10
10. Lennie Erwin................................Paris IL.....................................Lori Erwin
11. Tony Guyer.................................West York IL...............................Steven Ayres
12. David Hale..................................Paris IL....................................Brent Pitts
13. George Hamke.............................Montezuma...............................Joe Shell
14. Bill Harbour.................................Terre Haute...............................Lee Lohman 1-21-10
15. Ron Harris..................................Terre Haute...............................Ryan Baker
16. Curt Johnson...............................Brazil.......................................Jeremy Jones
17. Dean Leeman...............................Paris IL....................................Debra Leeman
18. Kevin Levellie..............................Paris IL.....................................Sam Atkinson 2-9-10
19. Rodney Lowe...............................Clinton......................................Stan Fisher 1-31-10
20. Chris Moore................................Terre Haute...............................Lisa Moore 1-15-10
21. Al Personett...............................Vincennes...................................Doug Richardson 2-11-10
22. Doug Shaffer...............................Terre Haute...............................Stacy Baker
23. Brian Southard.............................Terre Haute...............................Jessica Daniel
24. Clarence Stevens..........................Harrison AK................................Betty Hayes 2-20-10
25. Don Timberman............................Brazil......................................Bekki Atkinson 2-11-10
26. Monte Vincent..............................Clay City...................................Melissa Bass
27. Ben Wheaton...............................Fairbanks..................................Gary Walters 2-17-10
28. Scott Wilkie...............................Terre Haute................................Eric Starkey 2-6-10
29. Jamie Williams.............................Brazil.......................................Lynn Broyles 2-11-10
30. Jeff Willis...................................Terre Haute...............................Kris Robinson 2-11-10
31. Rick Wright.................................Brazil.......................................Gary Shonkwiler 2-6-10


Updated 2-26-10
Submitted by Sue Bass 1/9/10
812-448-8450 or 812-239-5814
jambass@verizon.net
or
Nancy Frederick
812-443-2033 or 812-201-6075

Return to “Walk Information”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests