Women's Winter Walk #183 (Feb 16-19, 2017) Clay City
Posted: Thu Nov 03, 2016 1:40 pm
Walk #183 - 1st four team meetings will be held at Free Life Community Church, 1620 S. 20th St. Terre Haute from 9am - 1pm on the following dates:
December 3, 10
January 7, 21
February 4 - Team dedication meeting will be at Clay City campground.
Lay Director
Becky Loudermilk *
Assistant Lay Directors
Becky Buse *
Betsy Mace *
Dana McLain *
Clergy
Tim Voll * - Spiritual Director
Aaron Wheaton *
Dan Willis *
Jeff Blansett *
Robin Blansett *
Board Reps
Donna Voll
Rita Steed
Music
Ann Dixon - Head
Linda Fowler
Linda Hanner *
Marney Hammond
Sara Babcock
Table Leaders
Dottie Stanfill *
Linda Agresta *
Mary Ellen Jackson
Pam Hall
Satin Smith *
Sheri Trendelman *
Assistant Table Leaders
Crystal Flath *
Debbie Haskett
Jessie Neier-Gilbreath
Paula West
Penny Gruener
Valerie Gruener
CHAs
Kelly Miller - Head
Jennifer Kidwell - Assistant
April Holloway
Bonnie Thompson
Holly Bovenschen
Jeanette Snyder
Kay Hosterman
Kyle Chase
Linda Berry
Lynn Padgett
Nancy Gibson
Rhonda Eyler
Rhonda Knight
Sandy Thurman
Sara Donker
Sheila Piper
Tina Jacks
Kitchen
Jill Hannah - Head
Joan Heshelman - Assistant
Beth Willis
Cynthia Wheaton
Dara Wikoff
Denise Howard
Jan Withrow
Jeannie Robbins
Jennifer Guerin
Jessica Rose
Joannie Waite
Jodi Coffman
Joely Lempke
Katy Loudermilk
Linda Bray
Paula O'Brien
Shelley O'Neal
Victoria Smith
December 3, 10
January 7, 21
February 4 - Team dedication meeting will be at Clay City campground.
Lay Director
Becky Loudermilk *
Assistant Lay Directors
Becky Buse *
Betsy Mace *
Dana McLain *
Clergy
Tim Voll * - Spiritual Director
Aaron Wheaton *
Dan Willis *
Jeff Blansett *
Robin Blansett *
Board Reps
Donna Voll
Rita Steed
Music
Ann Dixon - Head
Linda Fowler
Linda Hanner *
Marney Hammond
Sara Babcock
Table Leaders
Dottie Stanfill *
Linda Agresta *
Mary Ellen Jackson
Pam Hall
Satin Smith *
Sheri Trendelman *
Assistant Table Leaders
Crystal Flath *
Debbie Haskett
Jessie Neier-Gilbreath
Paula West
Penny Gruener
Valerie Gruener
CHAs
Kelly Miller - Head
Jennifer Kidwell - Assistant
April Holloway
Bonnie Thompson
Holly Bovenschen
Jeanette Snyder
Kay Hosterman
Kyle Chase
Linda Berry
Lynn Padgett
Nancy Gibson
Rhonda Eyler
Rhonda Knight
Sandy Thurman
Sara Donker
Sheila Piper
Tina Jacks
Kitchen
Jill Hannah - Head
Joan Heshelman - Assistant
Beth Willis
Cynthia Wheaton
Dara Wikoff
Denise Howard
Jan Withrow
Jeannie Robbins
Jennifer Guerin
Jessica Rose
Joannie Waite
Jodi Coffman
Joely Lempke
Katy Loudermilk
Linda Bray
Paula O'Brien
Shelley O'Neal
Victoria Smith