Men's Fall Walk #180, Clay City September 29-October 2
Posted: Fri Aug 12, 2016 8:35 am
Walk # 180, Clay City September 29th-October 2nd 2016
Lay Director
John Mace*
Assistant Lay Directors
Dan Brown*
Brian Connor*
Aaron Rugenstein*
Spiritual Director
Lee Reberger*
Clergy
Jeff Bridgewater*
Charlie Jackson*
Larry Richmond*
Rick Wetnight*
Board Reps
Dave Beil
Nick Agresta
Table Leaders
Jim Deal*
Danny Dragon
Ralph Heshelman*
Bill Holloway*
John Myers
Dave Piper
Assistant Table Leaders
Jason Barnes
Matt Brown
Scott Hastings
Billy Langman
Steve Spencer
Bill Webb
Music
David Brinson – Head
Schuyler Brinson*
Martin Dixon*
Randy Koehler*
Jeremy Palm
CHA’s
Scott Williams – Head
Charlie Roberts – Assistant Head
Marlin Betts
Jason Bonte
Micheal C. Daley
John Davis
Riley Decker
Don Eyler
Derek Fell
Tracy Frazier
Larry Hopper
Michael Knust
Steve McCain
Tommy McGregor
John Moats
Pat Obrien
Chris Overpeck
Jim Palmer
Lorren Parsons
Joe Pritchard
Robert Steed
Darin Tevebaugh
Mark Wickware
Kitchen
Keith Walters – Head
Larry Ridge – Assistant Head
Ron Buddle
Roger Dulin
Steve Girton
Curtis Martin
William Marts
Adam McConnaughy
Raymond Murdick
Dave Myers
James (JP) Piper
Micheal Ritchey
Rick Rose
D J Snow
Raymond Staley
Jim Taylor
Shaun Williams
Steve Williams
Joshua Wood
Team Meetings will be held at the First Presbyterian Church, 210 North Walnut Street, Brazil, IN.
Meetings will be on the following Saturdays from 9:00-12:00 noon:
July 16, 2016
August 13, 2016
August 27, 2016
September 10, 2016
September 24, 2016
Lay Director
John Mace*
Assistant Lay Directors
Dan Brown*
Brian Connor*
Aaron Rugenstein*
Spiritual Director
Lee Reberger*
Clergy
Jeff Bridgewater*
Charlie Jackson*
Larry Richmond*
Rick Wetnight*
Board Reps
Dave Beil
Nick Agresta
Table Leaders
Jim Deal*
Danny Dragon
Ralph Heshelman*
Bill Holloway*
John Myers
Dave Piper
Assistant Table Leaders
Jason Barnes
Matt Brown
Scott Hastings
Billy Langman
Steve Spencer
Bill Webb
Music
David Brinson – Head
Schuyler Brinson*
Martin Dixon*
Randy Koehler*
Jeremy Palm
CHA’s
Scott Williams – Head
Charlie Roberts – Assistant Head
Marlin Betts
Jason Bonte
Micheal C. Daley
John Davis
Riley Decker
Don Eyler
Derek Fell
Tracy Frazier
Larry Hopper
Michael Knust
Steve McCain
Tommy McGregor
John Moats
Pat Obrien
Chris Overpeck
Jim Palmer
Lorren Parsons
Joe Pritchard
Robert Steed
Darin Tevebaugh
Mark Wickware
Kitchen
Keith Walters – Head
Larry Ridge – Assistant Head
Ron Buddle
Roger Dulin
Steve Girton
Curtis Martin
William Marts
Adam McConnaughy
Raymond Murdick
Dave Myers
James (JP) Piper
Micheal Ritchey
Rick Rose
D J Snow
Raymond Staley
Jim Taylor
Shaun Williams
Steve Williams
Joshua Wood
Team Meetings will be held at the First Presbyterian Church, 210 North Walnut Street, Brazil, IN.
Meetings will be on the following Saturdays from 9:00-12:00 noon:
July 16, 2016
August 13, 2016
August 27, 2016
September 10, 2016
September 24, 2016