Walk # 136
Posted: Fri Apr 18, 2008 9:28 pm
Pilgrims City Sponsor
1. Jeremy Boberg......................Bloomfield.........................Micki Boberg 3/29
2. Kenny Bolinger......................Farmersburg......................Beth/John Cunningham 4/17
3. Joe Brill.................................Terre Haute.......................Rick Swan 4/9
4. Joe Broyles............................Bowling Green...................Charlotte Baker
5. Tom Bush..............................Boone Grove.....................Jessica Bush 4/3
6. Joshua Campbell....................Terre Haute......................Rick Swan 4/9
7. Nick Carpenter.......................Spencer.............................Bobby Shipman 4/2
8. Mark Carr.............................Greencastle.......................Jack Shouse
9.. Isaac Davis...........................Spencer.............................Bobby Shipman 4/1
10. Allen Donnelly.......................West Terre Haute...............Bob Roush
11. Ralph Downing.......................Terre Haute.........................Steve Marlow 4/15
12. Brad Greene..........................Shelburn............................Bonnie Greene
13. Todd Haller...........................Terre Haute.......................Ted Lemke 3/25
14. Stephen Hawkins...................Terre Haute.......................Bob Randolph 3/25
15. Bob Harris.............................Terre Haute.......................Jane Harris 3/20
16. Gerorge Hines........................Terre Haute.......................Terry Jeffers 4/7
17. Jerry Hollandsworth.................Valparaiso........................Jessica Bush 4/5
18. Roger Horn.............................Terre Haute.......................Roger Horn
19.Clyde Hosterman......................Terre Haute......................Kay Hosterman
20. Blair Hrovat.............................Terre Haute......................Cindi Hrovat 4/17
21. Ricardo Hutchins......................Terrem Haute...................Tyler Martin
22. Butch Johnston........................Terre Haute.....................Dawn Johnston
23. Glenn McLain...........................Clinton..............................Doug Mace 3/26
24. Jerry Meier..............................Sullivan.............................Joely Lemke 3/21
25. David Niewald..........................Brazil................................Nancy Cox/Dawn Johnston
26. Jim Palmer..............................Terre Haute......................Lisa Kooistra 4/15
27. Max Payne..............................Center Point.......................Bev Payne/Angel Horn
28. Jake Shipman..........................Poland................................Bobby Shipman3/26
29. Josh Shipman..........................Indianapolis.......................Bobby Shipman 3/20
30.Chuck St. Amour.....................Terre Haute......................Sam Weatherford 4/16
31. John Stievenart.......................Terre Haute.......................Marcia Stievenart 3/31
32. Wayne Stoops.........................Cory..................................Brett Steiner
33. Walt TerMeer...........................Brazil.................................Kay Hosterman 3/22
34. John Wade..............................Seelyville...........................Mary Wade 4/3
35. Patrick Walsh.........................Sullivan..............................Marie Walsh 4/15
36. John Wieter...........................Terre Haute........................Bob Osmon
Nancy & Sue Registrars
1. Jeremy Boberg......................Bloomfield.........................Micki Boberg 3/29
2. Kenny Bolinger......................Farmersburg......................Beth/John Cunningham 4/17
3. Joe Brill.................................Terre Haute.......................Rick Swan 4/9
4. Joe Broyles............................Bowling Green...................Charlotte Baker
5. Tom Bush..............................Boone Grove.....................Jessica Bush 4/3
6. Joshua Campbell....................Terre Haute......................Rick Swan 4/9
7. Nick Carpenter.......................Spencer.............................Bobby Shipman 4/2
8. Mark Carr.............................Greencastle.......................Jack Shouse
9.. Isaac Davis...........................Spencer.............................Bobby Shipman 4/1
10. Allen Donnelly.......................West Terre Haute...............Bob Roush
11. Ralph Downing.......................Terre Haute.........................Steve Marlow 4/15
12. Brad Greene..........................Shelburn............................Bonnie Greene
13. Todd Haller...........................Terre Haute.......................Ted Lemke 3/25
14. Stephen Hawkins...................Terre Haute.......................Bob Randolph 3/25
15. Bob Harris.............................Terre Haute.......................Jane Harris 3/20
16. Gerorge Hines........................Terre Haute.......................Terry Jeffers 4/7
17. Jerry Hollandsworth.................Valparaiso........................Jessica Bush 4/5
18. Roger Horn.............................Terre Haute.......................Roger Horn
19.Clyde Hosterman......................Terre Haute......................Kay Hosterman
20. Blair Hrovat.............................Terre Haute......................Cindi Hrovat 4/17
21. Ricardo Hutchins......................Terrem Haute...................Tyler Martin
22. Butch Johnston........................Terre Haute.....................Dawn Johnston
23. Glenn McLain...........................Clinton..............................Doug Mace 3/26
24. Jerry Meier..............................Sullivan.............................Joely Lemke 3/21
25. David Niewald..........................Brazil................................Nancy Cox/Dawn Johnston
26. Jim Palmer..............................Terre Haute......................Lisa Kooistra 4/15
27. Max Payne..............................Center Point.......................Bev Payne/Angel Horn
28. Jake Shipman..........................Poland................................Bobby Shipman3/26
29. Josh Shipman..........................Indianapolis.......................Bobby Shipman 3/20
30.Chuck St. Amour.....................Terre Haute......................Sam Weatherford 4/16
31. John Stievenart.......................Terre Haute.......................Marcia Stievenart 3/31
32. Wayne Stoops.........................Cory..................................Brett Steiner
33. Walt TerMeer...........................Brazil.................................Kay Hosterman 3/22
34. John Wade..............................Seelyville...........................Mary Wade 4/3
35. Patrick Walsh.........................Sullivan..............................Marie Walsh 4/15
36. John Wieter...........................Terre Haute........................Bob Osmon
Nancy & Sue Registrars