WOMENS FALL WALK #187 (October 5 - 8, 2017) CLAY CITY

Applications can be found within this forum
Nancy
Posts: 40
Joined: Sat Aug 19, 2006 8:54 pm

WOMENS FALL WALK #187 (October 5 - 8, 2017) CLAY CITY

Postby Nancy » Thu Jun 22, 2017 12:08 pm

Women Fall Walk #187

LAY DIRECTOR
Tracey Dunn*
ALD'S
Mary Ellen Jackson*
Patti O'Day*
Rita Steed*

SPIRITUAL DIRECTOR
Tim Voll*
CLERGY
Marlin Betts*
Kevin Drane*
Alan Lewis*
Mark Mullinix*

TABLE LEADERS
Crystal Flath
Mary Hargis*
Elizabeth Hoesman*
Mia Killeen*
Angela Miller
Donna Voll

ASST.ABLE LEADERS
Amy Cress
Joyce Fatch*
Jennifer Guerin
Gari Kenworthy
Kathy Marts*
Satin Smith

MUSIC
Barbara Tschida (Head)
Verna Davis
Marilyn Fisher*
Susie Ooley-Viray
Gayla Thiemann

CHA's
Renee Rolison (Head Cha)
Connie Langman (Asst Head Cha)
Kacie Benell
Rylee Boling
Kathy Deal
Sam Drebes
Judy Fatch
Nancy Frederick
Jenifer Gher
Sally Grindle
Bev Higham
Wendi Hinesley
Terri McCollom
Lynn Padgett
Shirley Padgett
Sheila Piper
Cheryl Raines
Carrie Smith
Patty Spencer
Kim Stevenson


KITCHEN
Cathy Mullinix (Head Kitchen)
Emily Flater (Asst. Head Kitchen)
Carol Allen
Julie Ames
Sherri Hughes
Stacie Hurst
Patty Keller
Sarah Kelsheimer
Angel Lewis
Maxine Lifford
Patt Lloyd
Lori Montgomery
Marcia Morris
Laura Myers
Katie Norman
Sue Seyfert
Marcia Stievenart
Brenda Utterback
Patty Walters
Deb Wolfe

BOARD REPS.
Kim Burton
Fran Tucker

MEETING DATES:..July 22.....Aug. 5th.....Aug.19th.....Sept.9th.....Sept. 23rd

.................''SERVE HIM WITH ALL YOUR HEART AND ALL YOUR SOUL'' JOSHUA 22:5.......................
Last edited by Nancy on Fri Sep 01, 2017 11:38 am, edited 24 times in total.
Nancy
Posts: 40
Joined: Sat Aug 19, 2006 8:54 pm

Re: PILGRIMS WOMENS FALL WALK #187 (October 5 - 8, 2017) CLAY CITY

Postby Nancy » Thu Jun 22, 2017 2:31 pm

....PILGRIM.....................MAIDEN..................CITY....................SPONSOR

01. Jan Alexander.............Thomas................ ..Terre Haute.............Linda Rockwell/Nathalie Johnson (8-24-17)
02. Karen Allen................Hargis....................Terre Haute.............Rose Overpeck (8-24-17)
03. Tina Askew..................Bittles...................Poland....................Rebecca Lewis (9-2-17)
04. Yolanda Brown............Dukes.................. ..Terre Haute.............Cathrine Hill
05. Laura Buchanan...........Stargen...................Spencer..................John Buchanan (9-17-17)
06. Christi Burt.................Chubb....................Terre Haute.............Mike Burt
07. Debbie Daffron............Sarreman................Sandborn................E B & Jannelle Rawles
08. Amy Deakins...............Clingerman..............Terre Haute.............Mike Burt
09. Jenny Ellis..................Howell...................Lewis.....................Nathan Ellis
10. Angie Frazier...............Megenhardt.............Brazil.....................Beth Brush McGinty
11. Jeri Fry.....................Kinsman..................Poland....................Dara Wikoff
12. Jennifer Glover............Harvey...................Terre Haute..............Linda Berry
13. Janice Goldberg..........Alexander................Greencastle.............Donny Barger
14. Lindsey Griffin........................................Paris,IL...................Hannah Brewington
15. Carla Harvey...............Litten.....................Bowling Green..........Carolyn Kumpf & Fran Tucker
16. Stephanie Horsley................................... Terre Haute.............Alejandra Horsley (8-24-17)
17. Cyndy Johnson............Cullen....................Terre Haute..............Matt & Nathalie Johnson
18. Jane Jones.................Hale......................Terre Haute..............Lisa Weatherford
19. Jess Jones..................Cochran.................Greencastle...............Donny Barger
20. Deb Kesler..................Elliott....................W Terre Haute............Jean Cantrell (8-30-17)
21. Tabby Matherly.............Ray......................W Terre Haute............Gretchen Wright
22. Carrie McHargue...........Savage..................Carbon......................Brian & Joyce Fatch
23. Kelli Muncie-Sturgeon.....Muncie.................Brazil.......................Jeannine Muncie
24. Kim Owings..................Dilley...................Carlisle.....................Sally Bass
25. Julie Padgett.........................................Westphalia................Heschelman & Scott & Rebbeca Williams
26. LeAnn Phegley........................................Linton.....................Mary Long
27. Shelly Rasey................Perkins.................Brazil.......................Kimberly Miller
28. Barbara Richey.............Mount..................Knightsville................Judy Fatch
29. Wendy Sanquenetti........Uselman...............Clinton.....................Trini Barnes
30. Carol Smith.................Bedwell................Piemento...................Sandy Boswell (9-2-17)
31. Linda Storey................Page....................Terre Haute................Sandra Small & Susie Ooley-Viray
32. Lisa Taylor...................Drake..................Farmersburg...............Matthew & Amy Cress
33. Lottie Thieman.............King....................Camby......................Mark Thiemann
34. Mitzi Vaught.................Phegley.................Bloomfield.................John Phegley (9-5-17)
35. Jessica Watson.............Johnson................Greencastle...............Dee Bumgardner
36. Corinne Weiss...............Miller...................Greenfield.................Alicia Miller
...........................................................................................................................................

Rhonda Leistner......................................Terre Haute................Sandy McFarland will reapply at a later date)

Updated 9-17-17
Nancy: 812-443-2033 / 812-201-6075

Return to “Walk Information”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest